* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
CH Erasmus zur Waldemaine, M, MCO d 09 23, 8/29/02, DE/DE
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.293% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 126 ancestors (115 unique) of 126 possible, 6 complete generations out of 6
Sire
GIC Catdancer Conny-Kramer, MCO n 23, 2/24/99, DE/DE
IC Catdancer Alex-Amadeus, MCO n 09 23, 2/2/97, DE/DE
CH Canaletto Lord Beaulieu, MCO d 09 21, 11/20/95, DE/DE
IC Castine Hokessin of Canalettos, MCO n 09 22, 10/11/94, AT/DE
IC Guldfakse Sebasco, MCO n 23, 6/21/92, DK/AT
MtKittery Socko P, MCO d 23 94, 4/16/90, US/DK
CH Maineline Cynthia, MCO ns 22, 12/2/89, US/DK
CH Castine Beverly, MCO ns 09 22, 5/26/92, AT/AT
Bacio de Luco Ad Montem, MCO ns, AT/AT
Fariba Di Meola, MCO fs 09 21, AT/AT
Lizzy von Schloss Wolperding, MCO fs 09 23, 5/20/94, DE/-
CH Jango von Schloss Wolperding, MCO n 09 23, DE/DE
GEC Willowplace Cimmaron, MCO n 22, 1/3/92, US/DE
Mira von Schloss Wolperding, MCO gs 23, DE/DE
Mira von Schloss Wolperding, MCO gs 23, DE/DE
EC Kleopatra Alchadi, MCO ds 23, 7/11/88, DE/DE
Donna von Schloss Wolperding, MCO fs 21, DE/DE
PR Dewina von der Loewenburg, MCO n 09 22, 4/1/94, DE/DE
CH Chandor von der Loewenburg, MCO n 09 22
Peppermountz Crocket, MCO n 09 23, 5/24/89, DE/DE
IC Antony of Muttersnout, MCO n 23, 2/17/87, DE/-
Sweet Dixie of Tenderness, MCO f 09, DE/DE
Peppermountz Eileen, MCO n 09 23, 9/23/90, DE/DE
IC Antony of Muttersnout, MCO n 23, 2/17/87, DE/-
CH Shalimar The Legendary, MCO n 21, DE/DE
Peppermountz Eileen, MCO n 09 23, 9/23/90, DE/DE
IC Antony of Muttersnout, MCO n 23, 2/17/87, DE/-
EC Danyblu Ben Donna of Bacorhan, MCO as 23, 6/9/84, DE/-
GIC Forestsprite Biggy of Muttersnout, MCO n 23, 11/19/84, DE/DE
CH Shalimar The Legendary, MCO n 21, DE/DE
EC Moritz The Legendary, MCO n 09 22, 7/18/84, DE/DE
Cilly v. Hamaland, MCO ds 11, DE/DE
CH Bonita von Golzheim, MCO n, 11/28/97, DE/DE
EC Capecoon Dschafar, MCO n, 7/2/95, US/DE
Walmet Stroker of Capecoon, MCO n 22, 4/7/92, US/US
SGC GC MtKittery Carbonero of Emlu, MCO n, 5/24/87, US/US
SGC GC MtKittery Penobscot, OS, MCO a 22, 3/5/86, US/US
SGC Kiskata Quoddy of MtKittery, DM, MCO n 23, 3/18/85, US/US
SGC Cowtown Marigold of Walmet, OD, MCO n 22, 12/11/85, US/US
IW-SGC Walmet Daniel Coone of Cowtown, OS, MCO n 22, 10/22/83, US/US
QGC Charmalot Bluebonnet of Cowtown, OD, MCO a 22, 1/1/83, US/US
Capecoon Cassidy of Ledgewood, MCO n 22, 5/20/94, US/US
Willowplace Easy Rider of Capecoon, MCO n 22, 1/3/92, US/US
GC Hillside Mr Spock of Willowplace, MCO n 23, 4/25/89, CA/US
DGC Willowplace Anna Arabella, MCO n 22, 3/9/89, US/US
Capecoon Reba, MCO n 23, 7/21/92, US/US
SGC Mr Mad Dash of Capecoon, MCO n 09 23, 8/5/90, US/US
Capecoon Chantal, MCO n 22, 1/10/91, US/US
CH Langstteich's L'Tascany von Golzheim, MCO n 23, 1/18/96, DE/DE
GIC Weidebusch H.Lucas of Langstteich, MCO n 09 22, 1/10/95, DE/DE
NW-GC GP Masteast Jonathan Edwards, DM, MCO n 09 22, 11/11/90, US/US
GC Kiskata Mr. Corky of Masteast, MCO n 23, 7/13/88, US/US
CH Kanab Luanne Kaleidoscope, MCO f 09 22, 2/4/89, US/US
GC McKittycreek Janet of vom Weidebusch, MCO ns 22, 11/15/93, US/DE
NW-GC Coonsboro Calvin Coonidge, MCO n 23, 10/13/91, US/US
GC McKittycreek Katydid, MCO ns 23, 10/5/92, US/US
CH Kassiopaya of Mount Mac Kinley, MCO n 09, 11/15/93, DE/DE
EC Løve Hulen's Michigan of Langstteich's, MCO ns 09 23, 6/10/92, DK/DE
EC Pawcatuck Bruiser, MCO a 22, 8/2/90, US/DK
Løve Hulen's Juvel, MCO fs 09 23, 1/11/90, DK/DK
EC Caschina of Mount Mac Kinley, MCO n, 5/22/91, DE/DE
EC Merlin Lord of Chandoran, MCO n, 7/23/88, DE/DE
EC Chalida of Lhasa-Szar, MCO n, 12/9/87
Dam
EC Annemarie zur Waldemaine, MCO f 09 22, 7/20/01, DE/DE
WCH-EC Koontucky Major Otti of Waldemaine, MCO n 22, 6/15/00, US/DE
GC Coonyham Surfer Dude of XTC, DM, MCO n 22, 8/27/97, US/US
IW-SGC Coonyham Navarro, OS, MCO n 22, 9/6/93, US/US
SGC GC MtKittery Carbonero of Emlu, MCO n, 5/24/87, US/US
SGC GC MtKittery Penobscot, OS, MCO a 22, 3/5/86, US/US
SGC Kiskata Quoddy of MtKittery, DM, MCO n 23, 3/18/85, US/US
IW-SGC Coonyham Santana, MCO n 22, 4/11/92, US/US
SGC Ryanplace K-Mart Special, MCO a 22, 9/12/89, US/US
RW-SGC SaintClouds Cheyenne of Coonyham, OD, MCO n 22, 8/29/90, US/US
QGC Coonyham Cherokee, MCO n 22, 4/3/95, US/US
IW-SGC Coonmora Lucky Strike, MCO n 22, 12/29/90, US/US
IW-SGC Coonmora Fantastic Sam, OS, MCO n 22, 10/6/87, US/US
QGC Cowtown Dallas of Coonmora, MCO n 22, 1/24/87, US/US
RW-SGC SaintClouds Cheyenne of Coonyham, OD, MCO n 22, 8/29/90, US/US
SGC Willowplace Starbuck, OS, MCO n 22, 6/2/85, US/US
CH SaintClouds Burnt Sugar, MCO n 22, 5/28/89, US/-
Koontucky Mattea, MCO n 22, 9/10/96, US/US
SGC Weysha Jiminy Cricket, MCO n 23, 2/6/92, US/US
SGC Cooncreole Crescent City Classic, OS, MCO n 22, 4/25/90, US/US
SGC Cinnamaine Tennessee of Cooncreole, MCO n 09 22, 11/15/87, US/US
Loveantrills Fleur de Lis of Cooncreole, MCO n 22, 7/12/88, US/US
CH Emlu Dusky Cricket of Weysha, MCO n 23, 10/11/90, US/US
SGC GC MtKittery Carbonero of Emlu, MCO n, 5/24/87, US/US
SGC GC Walmet Nueva of Emlu, MCO n 22, 7/28/84, US/US
SGC Coonmora Damariscotta of Koontucky, OD, MCO f 09 22, 1/27/89, US/US
SGC Pawcatuck Jasper Penryn of Coonmora, MCO n 09 22, 2/6/85, US/US
GC Baumkatz Perseus of Pawcatuck, MCO n 09 22, 7/12/82
CH Boothbay Amanda Blue of Pawcatuck, MCO a 09 22, 3/15/83, US/US
QGC Purrocious Ambrelle of Coonmora, OD, MCO f 09 22, 3/26/85, US/US
IW-SGC Tanstaafl Druid of Seelieshire, MCO n 22, 6/24/82, US/US
IW-SGC Heidi Ho Sirronde of Purrocious, OD, MCO fs 09 22, 3/5/83, US/US
Quicksilver the Fabulous, MCO fs 09 22, 1/1/99, DE/DE
Iron Crow of Black Sunbeam, MCO n 09 23, 11/25/96, DE/DE
Phunnyfarm Ice Crusher, MCO ns 09 23, 11/28/94, -/DE
Ocean Breeze Sasquatch, MCO n 09, 2/16/94, US/DE
Ocean Breeze Wild Boy, MCO n 09 23, 8/15/88, US/-
CH Ocean Breeze Captains Mate Miss Molly, MCO n 23, 4/4/87, US/-
Phunnyfarm Sweet Suzi, MCO ns 09 22, DE/DE
Purrbred Bigboy, MCO ns 09 23, US/-
Kayceekats Toast O The Town, MCO f 21, US/US
Silvercoon Chiva, MCO g, DE/DE
Doriana Ascento, MCO a, 7/27/93, DE/DE
GIC Nighthunter Elliot, MCO n, 2/29/92, DE/DE
GIC Nighthunter Gina, MCO a, 7/25/92, DE/DE
Silver Puma von Stresemann, MCO gs 11, 7/17/89, DE/DE
IC Falko Up Min Planhusen, MCO d 21, 3/25/87, DE/DE
CH Silvermoon Funny Abigail of Charmingcat, MCO fs 11, 3/16/88, DE/DE
CH Erin Dana Scully of the Fabulous, MCO fs 22, 4/4/97, DE/DE
Tara Tamiami-Trail, MCO es 22, 7/11/93, DE/DE
MtKittery Arapahoe, MCO a 22, 4/4/91, US/DE
SGC MtKittery Macwahoc, MCO n 22, 7/21/83, US/US
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, OD, MCO n 22, 1/9/82, US/US
Purrocious Lady Lucinda of Charmalot, MCO gs 09 22, 5/16/86, US/DE
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill Katt, MCO ns 23, 11/2/82, US/US
IW-SGC Heidi Ho Sirronde of Purrocious, OD, MCO fs 09 22, 3/5/83, US/US
CH St.John Georgia Peach, MCO n, 11/13/94, DE/DE
GC Honeycoon Fletcher Prescott, MCO ns, 4/8/93, US/DE
CH Bonneaus Captain Morgan Browning, MCO n 22, 4/1/90, US/US
CH Honeycoon Smokey Goddess, MCO fs, 3/30/91, US/US
CH St.John Bienchen, MCO fs, 1/3/93, DE/DE
GEC Woodpecker Montgomery, MCO ds 09 11, 6/8/90, DE/DE
CH Woodpecker Tiffany, MCO as, 7/25/91, DE/DE

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.