* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Zaribs Danko av Petrov, M, SIB ns 24, 7/9/20, SE/SE
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 2.63% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 890 ancestors (471 unique) of 1022 possible, 5 complete generations out of 9
Sire
Aanainas Petrov av Xarles , SIB n 24, 6/25/19, SE/SE
Zaribs Xarles, SIB n 24, 1/9/18, SE/SE
Ismånens Mishe Metis Gigantov, SIB n 03 24, 11/19/16, SE/SE
SC Lince's Giganti, SIB a 24, 4/18/15, SE/SE
Kitezj-Grad Prohor af Alabor, SIB as 09 24, 11/13/13, SE/-
Alabor of Vasilek, SIB d 09 24, 11/16/11, RU/SE
GEC Floks-Enot Sibirskaya Taiga, SIB ns 22, 12/31/99, RU/-
IC Anders Snezhnaja Tajga Laskoviy Zver, SIB n 22, RU/RU
WCH Bay-Sultan Laskoviy Zver, SIB n 23, 2/27/95, RU/FI
Boreslava Snezhnaja Tajga, SIB a 03 21, RU/-
IC Anastasia Bagira Sibirskaa Taiga, SIB ns, 6/2/93, RU/-
GIC Maximilian, SIB ns 23, RU/-
CH Markiza, SIB fs 22, RU/-
CH Granislava - Krasy Moya Prelest', SIB g 24, 11/25/08, RU/-
GIC WCF Beilis, SIB e 24, 7/11/06, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Dul´sineya, SIB n 23
Foundation
Foundation
Aq-Bars Candy, SIB n 09 24, 2/14/10, FI/SE
CH Manchzhury Gavrosh of Aq-Bars, SIB n 03 23, 11/15/07, RU/FI
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Pava Sladkoe Pyatnyshko of Aq-Bars, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/FI
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
CH Darina Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
CH Lince's Genova, SIB n 24, 10/27/13, SE/-
SC Juliy Manchzhury DVM, SIB n 24, 7/30/12, RU/SE
CH Uragan Taezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/25/05, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
GIC Ustia Taezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/4/00, RU/RU
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
GIC Elis, SIB n 23, 4/12/94, RU/-
GIC Orhideya Manchzhury, SIB n 09 24, 5/8/11, RU/-
CH Pimen-Lurinat Fialka, SIB a 22, 3/18/10, RU/-
GIC FIFe & CH WCF Amour-Timange Fialka, SIB n 22, 7/24/04, RU/RU
W. Ch. Uljana Chingi-Tura, SIB g 21, 11/5/00, RU/-
GIC Duymovochka Manchzhury, SIB n 03 24, 8/7/09, RU/-
GEC Tsarevich iz Odissei, SIB ns 24, 11/29/07, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Lince's Cecina, SIB a 24, 9/25/10, SE/-
Lubov Sibiri Sergeij Nikolaevich, SIB n 02 21, 6/11/09, SE/-
IC Meldgaards Nikolaz, SIB n 01, 4/14/07, DK/SE  
GIC WCF & CH FIFe Maks Laskoviy Zver´, SIB n 03, 10/15/03, RU/DK  
CH Sneschinka Antonina, SIB a 09, 7/28/05, SE/DK
CH Manchzhury Golubka, SIB n 24, 11/15/07, RU/SE  
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
IC Nikopeja's Nessa Kasianovna, SIB w, 3/2/08, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
IC Irina vom Bernsteinzimmer, SIB w 64, 8/22/03, DE/SE  
CH Minnilän Isac, SIB n 09 22, 12/7/99, FI/DE
Tania z Chaty, SIB w 62, 1/4/02, PL/-
XIWAQ Lady Rosetta Amethyst, SIB n 01 64, 6/19/15, SE/SE
Lubov Sibiri Tolstoj Jazzov, SIB ns 02 21 64, 9/9/12, SE/-
Jazz Wild Taiga, SIB ns 02 23, 7/2/11, CZ/NO
GIC Joker Siberian Bastet, SIB ns 03 24, 5/14/09, CZ/CZ
Quoronel Siberian Bastet, SIB ns 09 23, 12/2/06, ES/-
Alex vom Schneestern Xamara, SIB n 09 23, 2/19/03, DE/ES
Djumana von den Schwarzwaldtigern, SIB ns 09 23, 3/26/04, DE/ES
Hermine von der Sannoschka, SIB f 09 23, 4/12/06, DE/CZ
GIC Cosimo von der Sannoschka, SIB ds 23, 5/4/03, DE/-
TICA CH & GIC Quamschatka Vaixy vom Dohlenbaum, SIB f 23, 9/12/02, DE/-
CH Gabrielle Wild Taiga, SIB ns 23, 5/12/09, CZ/-
CH Carlos the Patrician, SIB ns 09 23, 1/19/04, CZ/-
CH Bonifác Ceska Sibir, SIB ns, CZ/-
CH Airin z Kajetánky, SIB ns 09 22, CZ/-
CH Petronella Hairy Huddle, SIB a  22, 12/22/03, CZ/-
CH José Hairy Huddle, SIB n 09 23, 7/27/99, CZ/-
EC Princess Valenvic, SIB a, 11/6/98, RU/CZ
Maksima Manchzhury , SIB n 02 21, 3/28/11, RU/SE
GIC Aristotel' Laskoviy Zver, SIB a 03 24, 3/30/06, RU/RU
CH Pikasso Ruszoo, SIB ns 03 24, RU/-
WCH Zevs Anpheya, SIB as 11 21, 8/11/96, RU/RU
CH Kalyama, SIB ns 03 22, RU/-
GEC Glafira, SIB ns 03 24, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH (WCF) Zhemchuzhina Manchzhury, SIB n 03, 1/27/10, RU/RU
IC Pereslav Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/RU
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
XIWAQ Orube, SIB n 02, 3/8/09, SE/-
IC Meldgaards Nikolaz, SIB n 01, 4/14/07, DK/SE  
GIC WCF & CH FIFe Maks Laskoviy Zver´, SIB n 03, 10/15/03, RU/DK  
CH Punsh Laskoviy Zver´, SIB ns 09 24, RU/-
WCH Nikita Laskoviy Zver, SIB es 23, RU/-
GIC Angara Nezabudka Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 22, 4/2/98, RU/RU
CH Stella Laskoviy Zver´iz Veschegosna, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
IC Epifan, SIB n 03, RU/-
WCH Serafima Veshiy Son, SIB  f 21, 3/4/95, RU/-
CH Sneschinka Antonina, SIB a 09, 7/28/05, SE/DK
CH Baj-Sultan Marcell, SIB n 09, 4/6/04, RU/SE
GEC Patrik Marcell, SIB d 09 22, 12/4/99, RU/RU
IC Infanta-Ksenija Marcell, SIB a 09 22, 12/1/01, RU/-
Moja Otrada Metelitsa, SIB a, 9/4/03, SE/-
IC Fjodor Vasiljevich Adagio, SIB n 23, 7/4/02, RU/SE
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
Stimics Peek-a-Boo Bee, SIB f 09 24, 9/5/06, SE/-  
IP & EC Stimics Mr Lemminkäinen, SIB d 24, 4/18/05, SE/-
IC Agis-Taschlove, SIB d 09 24, 7/12/03, PL/FI
GIC Edelweiss Dozhdic, SIB a 22, PL/-
Tascha z Dworku Bojara, SIB f 09 24, PL/-
EC Keysey von Mufasa, SIB g 09, 2/10/03, DE/SE
WCH Andrasch vom Baikalsee, SIB e 23, 5/25/95, DE/DE
GEC Benjuschka Dotsch von Mufasa, SIB n 09 23, 10/1/96, DE/-
IC Stimics Garbo, SIB ns 09 24, 5/22/05, SE/-
PR & GIC Lumikissan Dumle, SIB a 09 24, 11/23/03, FI/SE
EC Lumikissan Blue Boy, SIB a, 6/25/02, FI/FI
IC Lumikissan Aikataika, SIB n 09 22, 5/13/01, FI/-
CH Miakoschka Silva Star, SIB ns 23, 9/15/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
IC Långbrodalens Roslana, SIB n 24, 12/15/15, SE/SE
IC Aanainas Akilles, SIB ns 23, 5/26/14, SE/SE
Mälarhöjdens Jason, SIB ns 23, 12/30/12, SE/SE
CH Wetterns Oden, SIB ns 24, 11/24/11, SE/SE
Bjaro's Tsar Aleksej, SIB ns 11, 10/7/10, SE/-
Rossib's Alexander, SIB ns 23, 3/7/09, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Gorabellas Filippiia, SIB ns 23, 8/7/07, SE/-
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Solsibs Anisiya Balzamovna, SIB ns 23, 10/29/06, SE/-
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
IC Zhu-Zhu Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 5/19/05, RU/SE
GEC Antosha iz Losinogo Ostrawa, SIB as 22, 7/2/03, RU/-
WCH Aglaja Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 2/12/02, RU/-
Meldgaards Raisa, SIB ns 09 23, 9/9/10, DK/SE
Noe-Iskander Fialka, SIB ns 23, 7/10/09, RU/DK
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
GEC Patrik Marcell, SIB d 09 22, 12/4/99, RU/RU
GIC Margaret Silver Grej, SIB ns 23, 9/12/94, RU/-
Manchzhury Gertsoginya of Fialka, SIB n 09 24, 11/15/07, RU/-
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Meldgaards Elizaveta Evgeniia, SIB gs 23, 8/1/09, DK/-
Morozhko Laskoviy Zver´Meldgaards, SIB ns 24, 5/18/07, RU/DK  
WCH Dunay Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 24, RU/RU
CH Dasha Laskoviy Zver´, SIB ns 24, 1/20/05, RU/-
Meldgaards Hermionie, SIB f 23, 4/15/06, DK/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Ofelia Anusia, SIB fs 11, 5/3/04, IT/DK
IC Zaribs Naina Finistovna, SIB n 09, 5/2/10, SE/SE
IC Kitezj-Grad Finist Jasnyj Sokol, SIB ns 09, 10/12/08, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
IC Patrysya Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 09 23, RU/-
Pamela, SIB ns 09 23, 2/25/04, RU/SE
Tsygan Serebryaniy Dozhd, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
Malchik, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Ilmira Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 21, RU/-
CH Ilisa Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09, RU/-
Markiz, SIB ns 21, RU/-
Mary Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
IC Taigasoul's Nelly Isler, SIB n 23, 9/22/08, SE/-
SP CH Zimas Goliat, SIB n, 3/5/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Moja Otrada Charodejka, SIB a 09, 12/15/05, SE/-
CH Knjaze Izmail Bek, SIB n 09 23, 9/1/02, SE/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
Kazols Olga Ebba Stella, SIB n 24, 7/26/07, SE/-
Zaroya's Daniil, SIB as 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
Nikopeja's Hirams Chudo, SIB n 22, 3/26/06, SE/-  
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
CH Sintija Chingi-Tura, SIB n 09, 11/5/02, RU/SE  
Mälarhöjdens Nina Ricci, SIB a 24, 3/23/12, SE/-
Milashka's Filja, SIB n 24, 1/2/11, SE/-
IC AmiliiSibiri's Vladimir Druzhnikov, SIB n 09 22, 1/8/10, SE/-
SC GIP Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVM, SIB n 24, 1/11/09, IT/SE
GIC Laguna Syberiana Babylas, SIb n 22, 5/26/06, IT/-
WC Gregory's Siberian Ottaviano A. Eleovic, SIB d 22, 2/18/04, IT/-
GIC Rossity Sophia, SIB ny 23, RU/IT
Darcy Silva Line, SIB as 09 23, 7/21/06, RU/IT
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
IC Bronislava Silva Line, SIB n 22, 2/28/00, RU/-
CH Stimics Lanson Lady, SIB a 09 24, 4/15/06, SE/-
PR & GIC Lumikissan Dumle, SIB a 09 24, 11/23/03, FI/SE
EC Lumikissan Blue Boy, SIB a, 6/25/02, FI/FI
IC Lumikissan Aikataika, SIB n 09 22, 5/13/01, FI/-
CH Miakoschka Silva Star, SIB ns 23, 9/15/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
IC Milashka's Alisa, SIB n 09 23, 5/13/08, SE/-
CH Tanthalas, SIB n 09 23, 6/6/06, SE/-
CH Afanasij Sibirski Dvor, SIB n 23, 11/14/04, RU/SE
WCH Rembo, SIB n 09 23, 9/10/97, RU/-
CH Stella Sibiri Taeznaja Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/25/03, RU/-
Zaribs Zavah, SIB n 09 23, 4/30/04, SE/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
CH Zaroya's Evgeniya, SIB n 24, 10/6/06, SE/-
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
Moja Otrada Jaroslavna, SIB a 09, 11/3/06, SE/-  
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Gabriella Abbiate Grasso, SIB ny 21, 11/9/98, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
EC Baron Fler, SIB ns 22, RU/-
Gr. Eu CH Zhalsan Aivar, SIB a 22, 11/18/89, RU/-
Vasily, SIB a 09 22, RU/-
Ajris Dymmi, SIB a, 6/10/88, RU/-
CH Glafira Fler, SIB ns, RU/-
WCH Danilo Ashtau, SIB ns 22, 8/3/89, RU/-
Manja Fler, SIB ns 09, RU/-
WCH Gortenzija Belis, SIB ns 22, 12/3/94, RU/-
Gr. Eu CH Zhalsan Aivar, SIB a 22, 11/18/89, RU/-
Vasily, SIB a 09 22, RU/-
Ajris Dymmi, SIB a, 6/10/88, RU/-
CH Beatriche Milashmi, SIB ns, RU/-
WCH A Chim-Chim Ashtau, SIB ns, RU/-
Milasha, SIB ns, RU/-
Lamborghini VivaLaVita, SIB ny 22, 5/11/16, RU/SE
GICH (WCF) Edwin VivaLaVita, SIB n 22, 5/8/14, RU/RU
CH Listopad Marcipan, SIB n 09 24, 12/31/10, RU/RU
EC Fandorin Adagio, SIB n 09 22, 7/2/08, RU/-
Arseniy Tayezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Tais Sibirskaya Tayozhnaya Skazka, SIB n 24, 5/30/04, RU/RU
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
GIC Ustia Taezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/4/00, RU/RU
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
GIC Elis, SIB n 23, 4/12/94, RU/-
Ch (WCF) Gorosha Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
GEC Lavrik Urkis, SIB n 22, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
IC Amur, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Unica Simo, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
EC Dashenka Urkis, SIB f 22, RU/-
CH Gavrila Urkis, SIB n 09 22, RU/-
CH Sofia Urkis, SIB f 22, RU/-
IC Uslada Adagio, SIB f 23, RU/-
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
IC Filimon Sibirskij Prestige, SIB n 23, 1/24/95, RU/-
Cassandra, SIB n (f?), RU/-
Simoni, SIB d 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
CH Rysia Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 24, 11/25/09, RU/RU
GIC Homa Vladomir Sibaris, SIB n 23, 8/31/07, RU/RU
IC ECF Angelur Venedict, SIB n 23, 8/13/05, RU/SK
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH Angelur Zlata, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
GIC Vanavara Sibaris, SIB ny 24, 2/11/06, RU/LV
IC Lancelot Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 11/29/03, RU/-
ECH Fenist Russkij Tsar Sibirskih Lesov, SIB ns 23, 4/14/96, RU/-
WCH Iriska Onix Gloria, SIB ns 23, 5/31/00, RU/-
WCH (WCF), Ch(CFF), QGC(TICA) Vesta Valenvic, SIB ny 24, 11/9/01, RU/RU
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
WCH Maria Valenvic, SIB n 22, RU/-
GIC Lapochka-Dochka Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 23, 6/20/08, RU/RU
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
IC Filimon Sibirskij Prestige, SIB n 23, 1/24/95, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
Cassandra, SIB n (f?), RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH (WCF) Alasea Sibaris, SIB n 23, 1/26/04, RU/-
WCH WCF & CH FIFe Khariton Angara, SIB n 24, 3/15/01, RU/RU
WCH Lel' Sant-Andre, SIB n 23, 4/15/97, RU/RU
IC Ninel Sant-Andre, SIB ns 23, 5/2/97, RU/RU
WCH (WCF), Ch(CFF), QGC(TICA) Vesta Valenvic, SIB ny 24, 11/9/01, RU/RU
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
WCH Maria Valenvic, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Bozhena VivaLaVita, SIB ny 24, 5/6/12, RU/RU
IC Angelur Barkhan, SIB ny 24, 8/19/10, RU/RU
CH Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 3/16/09, RU/RU
EC Bublik Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 22, 11/7/05, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
ECH Angelur Shalunya, SIB n 23, 2/14/08, RU/RU
GICh. Eger Onix Gloria, SIB n 24, 6/22/06, RU/-
CH Bonifaciy Vira Briskas, SIB ns 24, RU/-
ECH Ish-Ty Onix Gloria, SIB n 22, 3/26/03, RU/RU
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
Buba Kastorsky, SIB n 09 22, RU/-
Lesia Iskra, SIB n 23, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
IC Anastasia Zhemchuzhina Rossi, SIB ny 24, 11/14/97, RU/-
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Darsy Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 03 23, 6/4/99, RU/RU
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Allegransa Amelia, SIB f 03 21, RU/-
CH Yagodka Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB ny 22, 4/8/10, RU/RU
Gusar Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB ny 22, 6/24/08, RU/-
GIC Arsenij Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB ny  23, 12/8/04, RU/-
WCH Bogdan Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB n 22, RU/RU
EC Ajax Severnyj Veter (North Wind), SIB ns 22, 12/22/97, RU/-
EC Bulochka Sibirskaya Lada, SIB n 23, 10/12/94, RU/RU
ICh. Barbara Vemas, SIB ny 23, 7/26/03, RU/RU
WCH Yantar Valenvic, SIB ny 23, RU/-
GIC Arisha Vemas, SIB ny 23, RU/-
IC Tina Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB n 23, 6/22/03, RU/-
GIC Feodor Veshiy Son, SIB as 23, 2/9/98, RU/-
RUS´99-CH & EC Frant Veshiy Son, SIB es 09 23, 6/10/96, RU/-
WCH Simona Urkis Veshiy Son, SIB g 22, 12/29/96, RU/-
IC Rada Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB n 23, RU/-
WCH Bogdan Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB n 22, RU/RU
WCH Glasha Volzhkaya Krasa, SIB n 23, RU/-
CH Dushechka Volzhskaya Krasa, SIB ny 22, 8/10/05, RU/-
GIC Taurus Vityaz, SIB as 23, 1/22/02, RU/-
WCH & GIC Ruslan of Taurus, SIB ns 23, 6/19/97, RU/-
ECH Fenist Russkij Tsar Sibirskih Lesov, SIB ns 23, 4/14/96, RU/-
EC Bulochka Sibirskaya Lada, SIB n 23, 10/12/94, RU/RU
GIC Lapushka Onix Gloria of Taurus, SIB ny 24, 10/12/00, RU/-
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
IC Anastasia Zhemchuzhina Rossi, SIB ny 24, 11/14/97, RU/-
ICh. Barbara Vemas, SIB ny 23, 7/26/03, RU/RU
WCH Yantar Valenvic, SIB ny 23, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
WCH Maria Valenvic, SIB n 22, RU/-
GIC Arisha Vemas, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Ch. Wasiliy-Gold Itamhash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH (WCF) Asia, SIB ny  24, RU/-
Dessert for the heart VivaLaVita, SIB f 03 24, RU/-
IC Angelur Barkhan, SIB ny 24, 8/19/10, RU/RU
CH Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 3/16/09, RU/RU
EC Bublik Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 22, 11/7/05, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
IC Kuzya, SIB d 09 23, RU/-
Tayna, SIB ns 09 23, RU/RU
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
CH Chip, SIB a 22, RU/-
Lolita, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
Grand Albert, SIB n 24, 2/17/98, RU/-
CH Tzarusia, SIB n 24, 11/27/97, RU/-
ECH Angelur Shalunya, SIB n 23, 2/14/08, RU/RU
GICh. Eger Onix Gloria, SIB n 24, 6/22/06, RU/-
CH Bonifaciy Vira Briskas, SIB ns 24, RU/-
IC Gvidon Zodiak, SIB ds 21, 1/9/01, RU/RU
GEC Elochka Valenvic, SIB ny 23, RU/-
ECH Ish-Ty Onix Gloria, SIB n 22, 3/26/03, RU/RU
Zheltok Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/-
WCH Iriska Onix Gloria, SIB ns 23, 5/31/00, RU/-
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
Buba Kastorsky, SIB n 09 22, RU/-
Valet, SIB n 23, RU/-
Murlina, SIB n 09 22
Lesia Iskra, SIB n 23, RU/-
Mars, SIB n 21
Zos'ka, SIB n 09 21, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Losana Itamkhash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, RU/-
IC Anastasia Zhemchuzhina Rossi, SIB ny 24, 11/14/97, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Tavolga Eukharis, SIB ny 24, RU/-
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH Indiana Abakan, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Darsy Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 03 23, 6/4/99, RU/RU
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
IC Dolly-Jane, SIB f 03, RU/-
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH Indiana Abakan, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Allegransa Amelia, SIB f 03 21, RU/-
CH Max von Katzen Konig, SIB n 21
IC Dolly-Jane, SIB f 03, RU/-
Nordskjaeret's Kupava, SIB f 03 24, 4/22/13, NO/RU
Jazz Wild Taiga, SIB ns 02 23, 7/2/11, CZ/NO
GIC Joker Siberian Bastet, SIB ns 03 24, 5/14/09, CZ/CZ
Quoronel Siberian Bastet, SIB ns 09 23, 12/2/06, ES/-
Alex vom Schneestern Xamara, SIB n 09 23, 2/19/03, DE/ES
GIC Askan von der Sannoschka, SIB ds 09 23, 12/4/01, DE/-
CH Bastet vom Schnaudertal, SIB n 09 23, 2/23/01, DE/-
Djumana von den Schwarzwaldtigern, SIB ns 09 23, 3/26/04, DE/ES
WCH Bastian von der Taimyr, SIB ns 23, 7/25/00, DE/-
IC iz Moskovskajas Hanuschka, SIB g 09 23, 5/25/01, DE/-
Hermine von der Sannoschka, SIB f 09 23, 4/12/06, DE/CZ
GIC Cosimo von der Sannoschka, SIB ds 23, 5/4/03, DE/-
CH Irtysch Sian Alex, SIB n 23, 5/30/01, RU/-
CH Aischa von der Sannoschka, SIB ds 23, 12/4/01, DE/-
TICA CH & GIC Quamschatka Vaixy vom Dohlenbaum, SIB f 23, 9/12/02, DE/-
EC Vaigatch, SIB d 23, 4/3/01, RU/DE
WCH Newskij's Xylalia,, SIB ns 09 22, 5/21/97, DE/DE
CH Gabrielle Wild Taiga, SIB ns 23, 5/12/09, CZ/-
CH Carlos the Patrician, SIB ns 09 23, 1/19/04, CZ/-
CH Bonifác Ceska Sibir, SIB ns, CZ/-
CH Ugan Sibiri-Rou, SIB n 09, 5/8/99, CZ/CZ
GIC Minnilän Kiss Me, SIB fs 09 23, 12/18/00, FI/CZ
CH Airin z Kajetánky, SIB ns 09 22, CZ/-
CH Zerar, SIB n 21, CZ/-
Olga, SIB ns 09 21, RU/CZ
CH Petronella Hairy Huddle, SIB a  22, 12/22/03, CZ/-
CH José Hairy Huddle, SIB n 09 23, 7/27/99, CZ/-
Nikolaj O.K. Sibiria, SIB n 22, 4/22/90, CZ/-
CH Pikolina z Kajetánky, SIB n 09 21, 12/8/95, CZ/-
EC Princess Valenvic, SIB a, 11/6/98, RU/CZ
IC Gvidon, SIB n 22, RU/-
WCH Arkiza Milashmi, SIB ns, RU/-
IC Nordskjæret's Angelina, SIB g 09 22, 8/25/09, NO/-
GIC Gorabellas Boris, SIB n 09 23, 6/7/05, SE/SE
Staffansgårdens Schenia, SIB n 09 23, 1/18/04, SE/-
Staffansgårdens Malkov, SIB n 09 23, 7/7/02, SE/-
CH Lumikissan Apollon, SIB n 09 23, 5/13/01, FI/-
Berta, SIB n 24, 2/29/00, RU/SE
Evlalia Sant-Andre, SIB n 23, 9/18/99, RU/SE
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
IC Tzarevna Tzetzilia Seliger, SIB n 23, 9/18/99, RU/RU
Knjaze Izabella, SIB n 24, 9/1/02, SE/-
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
EC Ralmond Marcell, SIB as 23, 7/26/98, RU/RU
CH Zemfira Amurskaya, SIB n 23, 1/4/98, RU/-
IC Jeanne from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB n 09, 3/1/99, RU/SE
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amurin Filadelfia, SIB f 09 24, 3/10/08, FI/NO
GIC Amurin Daniel, SIB d 23, 7/31/06, FI/-
CH Siestadream Attila, SIB n 09 23, 2/6/05, ES/FI
CH Aksamit Sibaris, SIB n 23, 1/26/04, RU/ES
IC Celestine Siberian Star, SIB n 23 , 3/14/01, CZ/ES
SC Amurin Ávila, SIB f 09 23, 5/29/05, FI/-
GIC Amante's Bolero, SIB d 03 23, 10/20/02, FI/FI
Inessa Knyaz Gvidon, SIB ns 23, 5/10/04, RU/FI
EC Amurin Bonita, SIB n 09 24, 9/2/05, FI/-
EC Cedrik Siberian Star, SIB n 24, 3/14/01, CZ/FI
EC Odysseus Valenvic, SIB n 23, RU/CZ
EC Zinaida DM, SIB n 23, 2/25/96, RU/CZ
GIP Edelweiss Hohloma, SIB n 09 22, 7/8/04, RU/FI
EC FIFe & WCH WCF Jonathan-Timange, SIB n 22, 7/15/02, RU/-
Edelweiss Khrabrost, SIB n 09 24, 2/28/02, RU/-
Dam
Zaribs Önska af Aramis, SIB ns 23, 2/6/19, SE/SE
Trampotass Aramis, SIB ns 09, 6/10/17, SE/SE
Zaribs Ony, SIB ns, 9/3/13, SE/-
CH Wetterns Oden, SIB ns 24, 11/24/11, SE/SE
Bjaro's Tsar Aleksej, SIB ns 11, 10/7/10, SE/-
Rossib's Alexander, SIB ns 23, 3/7/09, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
IC Patrysya Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 09 23, RU/-
CH Gorabellas Filippiia, SIB ns 23, 8/7/07, SE/-
GIP/IC Dennijennis Herkules, SIB ns 09 22, 5/10/06, SE/SE  
CH Nikopeja's Feliks, SIB n 24, 12/17/04, SE/-  
CH Aleigas Mika, SIB fs 09 23, 3/2/05, SE/-
Gorabellas Dirinija, SIB ns, 4/26/06, SE/-
EC Knjaze Ohlamon, SIB n 23, 9/18/03, SE/-
CH Milena Astera, SIB ns 24, 9/26/03, RU/SE
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
CH Emeraldforest Alekzander of Sibano, SIB n 23, 4/20/98, US/-
CH Sibcat's Angelica of Sibano, SIB ns 23, 12/1/99, FI/US
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
W CH Martin Black, SIB e 03, 7/3/94, RU/-
GIC Arina Black, SIB n 23, 1/3/99, RU/-
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Vostok, SIB n24, 8/3/01, SE/-  
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
CH Tajga Valenvic, SIB n 24, 6/21/99, RU/-
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-
Chalcedon Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
Pelagea Veshiy Son, SIB as 09 24, 1/7/00, RU/SE
Solsibs Anisiya Balzamovna, SIB ns 23, 10/29/06, SE/-
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Gabriella Abbiate Grasso, SIB ny 21, 11/9/98, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
IC Zhu-Zhu Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 5/19/05, RU/SE
GEC Antosha iz Losinogo Ostrawa, SIB as 22, 7/2/03, RU/-
WCH Batist iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 22, 4/10/94, RU/-
Stephan, EUR ns 23, RU/-
EC Bukaschka, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Ganechka iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ny 22, 7/2/02, RU/-
WCH Batist iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 22, 4/10/94, RU/-
GIC Ferry-Tail iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ny 22, 7/3/01, RU/-
WCH Aglaja Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 2/12/02, RU/-
IC Giatsint Veshiy Son, SIB as 22, RU/-
IC Zefir Veshiy Son, SIB es 09 22, RU/-
WCH Glasha Urkis, SIB f 22, RU/-
IC Jasminka Veshiy Son, SIB fs 03 21, RU/-
RUS´99-CH & EC Frant Veshiy Son, SIB es 09 23, 6/10/96, RU/-
WC (WCF) Bagira Veshiy Son, SIB n, 1/21/97, RU/-
Kitezj-Grad Lapochka, SIB n 24, 3/24/12, SE/-
Magica De Vil's Modest Alekseevich, SIB n 09, 6/21/11, SE/-
Mälarhöjdens Aleksej, SIB n 09, 3/1/10, SE/-
IC Kitezj-Grad Finist Jasnyj Sokol, SIB ns 09, 10/12/08, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
Pamela, SIB ns 09 23, 2/25/04, RU/SE
Tsygan Serebryaniy Dozhd, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
CH Ilisa Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09, RU/-
Moja Otrada Jaroslavna, SIB a 09, 11/3/06, SE/-  
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
EC Baron Fler, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Gortenzija Belis, SIB ns 22, 12/3/94, RU/-
IC Lohonans Tosca Piotrovna, SIB n 23, 8/13/06, SE/-
Piotre Fiodorovich Della Niva, SIB n 23(22), 4/10/05, IT/SE
W CH Fiodor Della Taiga, SIB n 09 22, 4/3/98, IT/IT
Georgy Amurskij, SIB n 22, IT/-
Newskij's Quendolina Romanova, SIB n 09 22, DE/IT
WCH Fiorella II Della Taiga, SIB n 03, 8/1/98, IT/IT
Mi-Pi-Lee's Wladimir Aldara, SIB n 03, DE/IT
Newskij's Lanawara Terrida, SIB n 03 22, 7/14/93, DE/IT
IC Knjaze Baboschka Ryssi, SIB ny 23, 7/1/01, SE/SE
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
EC Ralmond Marcell, SIB as 23, 7/26/98, RU/RU
CH Zemfira Amurskaya, SIB n 23, 1/4/98, RU/-
CH Chrysanthema Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
WCh Europa Valenvic, SIB n 23, 3/16/96, RU/-
Aq-Bars Candy, SIB n 09 24, 2/14/10, FI/SE
CH Manchzhury Gavrosh of Aq-Bars, SIB n 03 23, 11/15/07, RU/FI
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Pava Sladkoe Pyatnyshko of Aq-Bars, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/FI
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
CH Darina Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
IC Lusha Urkis, SIB f 22, 1/2/07, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
Grand Albert, SIB n 24, 2/17/98, RU/-
CH Tzarusia, SIB n 24, 11/27/97, RU/-
Milashka's Salina, SIB n 09 24, 11/20/15, SE/SE
Lingarö's Barney, SIB a 03 24, 2/9/14, SE/-
IC Taigamato Ludvig, SIB e 03 24, 1/4/11, NO/SE
Bjaro's Harald Blåtand, SIB as 01 21, 11/1/08, SE/-
IC Meldgaards Nikolaz, SIB n 01, 4/14/07, DK/SE  
GIC WCF & CH FIFe Maks Laskoviy Zver´, SIB n 03, 10/15/03, RU/DK  
CH Punsh Laskoviy Zver´, SIB ns 09 24, RU/-
CH Stella Laskoviy Zver´iz Veschegosna, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH Sneschinka Antonina, SIB a 09, 7/28/05, SE/DK
CH Baj-Sultan Marcell, SIB n 09, 4/6/04, RU/SE
Moja Otrada Metelitsa, SIB a, 9/4/03, SE/-
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Vostok, SIB n24, 8/3/01, SE/-  
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-
CH Taigamato Eudokia, SIB f 09 23, 11/9/08, NO/-
CH Barguzin Sibirsky Prestige, SIB a 23, 2/17/05, RU/NO
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
CH Taiga, SIB d 22, 11/14/05, SE/NO
CH Nafanael Astera, SIB d 22, 10/23/03, RU/SE
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Chara-Bonny Astera, SIB fy 09 23, 11/12/97, RU/US
Tallkatten Basia, SIB f 23, 2/13/04, SE/-
Tallkatten Azov, SIB n 09 23, 2/6/03, SE/-
CH Basra von der Sannoschka, SIB d 09 23, 7/30/02, DE/SE
Taigasoul's Chevy Vega, SIB a 24, 8/26/09, SE/-
Taigasoul's Jewel Box, SIB a 23, 9/22/08, SE/-
SP CH Zimas Goliat, SIB n, 3/5/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Moja Otrada Charodejka, SIB a 09, 12/15/05, SE/-
CH Knjaze Izmail Bek, SIB n 09 23, 9/1/02, SE/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
Kazols Olga Ebba Stella, SIB n 24, 7/26/07, SE/-
Zaroya's Daniil, SIB as 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
Nikopeja's Hirams Chudo, SIB n 22, 3/26/06, SE/-  
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
CH Sintija Chingi-Tura, SIB n 09, 11/5/02, RU/SE  
AmiliiSibiri's Lara Antipova, SIB n 24, 4/21/08, SE/-
CH Maori von der Goldenen Sima, SIB ny 24, 5/14/06, CH/SE
GIC Sandal Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 11/27/03, RU/CH
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
WCh Europa Valenvic, SIB n 23, 3/16/96, RU/-
CH Rossity Unica, SIB ny 23, RU/CH
IC Lancelot Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 11/29/03, RU/-
CH WCF Rossity Lubushka, SIB ny 23, 2/17/04, RU/-
IC Staffansgårdens Misty, SIB f 23, 3/18/05, SE/-
CH Nafanael Astera, SIB d 22, 10/23/03, RU/SE
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Chara-Bonny Astera, SIB fy 09 23, 11/12/97, RU/US
Evlalia Sant-Andre, SIB n 23, 9/18/99, RU/SE
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
IC Tzarevna Tzetzilia Seliger, SIB n 23, 9/18/99, RU/RU
Milashka's Nikolena, SIB ny 09 22, 11/13/13, SE/-
Jollan Xan od Królowych, SIB ny 22, 7/24/12, PL/SE
CH Xann Max od Królowych JW, SIB ny 24, 10/21/09, PL/-
GIC Rossity Maksim, SIB ns 22, 1/1/08
GIC Odissey Onix Gloria of Rossity, SIB ns 11, 7/24/04, RU/RU
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
GIC Izuminka Onix Gloria, SIB ns 23, RU/-
IC WCF Rossity Silva, SIB ny 22, 3/5/05, RU/-
IC Lancelot Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 11/29/03, RU/-
GIC Rossity Gutineya, SIB n 24, 11/18/97, RU/-
CH Oxana z Zimneij Krainy JW DVM, SIB n 03 24, 5/30/08, PL/-
GIC Krasa Rysi Georgin, SIB ny 09 23, 4/18/06, SE/PL
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
IC Knjaze Ksenija Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-
SC Anastazja od Królowych, SIB n 09 23, 4/9/03, PL/-
GIC Jenisiej z Basni, SIB n 09 23, 2/5/98, PL/-
EC Królewna z Basni, SIB n 09, 7/18/01, PL/-
Queennie Stashkot, JW, SIB n 22, 11/27/11, PL/PL
SC Landysh Sibaris, DVM, SIB n 24, 12/19/08, RU/PL
IC Heres Sibaris JW, SIB ny 24, 8/31/07, RU/LV
IC ECF Angelur Venedict, SIB n 23, 8/13/05, RU/SK
GIC Vanavara Sibaris, SIB ny 24, 2/11/06, RU/LV
GIC FIFe & IC WCF Vorkuta Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 24, 11/1/05, RU/LV
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Dauria Demyanovo Divo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/RU
Xiezniczka Stashkot, SIB n 03 23, 7/21/09, PL/PL
IC Norris of Merlin, SIB n 09, 2/18/07, PL/PL
GIC Malchik of Merlin, SIB w 62, PL/PL
CH R-Laurita, SIB w, PL/PL
CH Delilah Polish Prestige, SIB fs 23, 5/18/08, PL/PL
CH Bojan Vaxy vom Dohlenbaum, SIB ds 23, 8/10/06, DE/PL
Aikataika, SIB fs, 2/9/04, PL/-
Milashka's Gagara, SIB n 09 22, 4/25/11, SE/-
IC AmiliiSibiri's Vladimir Druzhnikov, SIB n 09 22, 1/8/10, SE/-
SC GIP Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVM, SIB n 24, 1/11/09, IT/SE
GIC Laguna Syberiana Babylas, SIb n 22, 5/26/06, IT/-
WC Gregory's Siberian Ottaviano A. Eleovic, SIB d 22, 2/18/04, IT/-
GIC Rossity Sophia, SIB ny 23, RU/IT
Darcy Silva Line, SIB as 09 23, 7/21/06, RU/IT
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
IC Bronislava Silva Line, SIB n 22, 2/28/00, RU/-
CH Stimics Lanson Lady, SIB a 09 24, 4/15/06, SE/-
PR & GIC Lumikissan Dumle, SIB a 09 24, 11/23/03, FI/SE
EC Lumikissan Blue Boy, SIB a, 6/25/02, FI/FI
IC Lumikissan Aikataika, SIB n 09 22, 5/13/01, FI/-
CH Miakoschka Silva Star, SIB ns 23, 9/15/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
GIC Milashka's Beloe Zoloto, SIB ny 24, 4/21/09, SE/-
CH Gorabellas Goronfei, SIB ny 23, 10/15/07, SE/-
IC Sjungande Dalen Azik, SIB n 23, 2/18/06, SE/-
Tallkatten Ganya, SIB e 22, 12/20/04, SE/-
CH Tallkatten Julija Snegurochka, SIB n 23, 3/19/04, SE/-
Knjaze Junona, SIB ny 11, 7/18/06, SE/SE
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
GIC Knjaze Anfisa Krasa, SIB ny 11, 3/13/01, SE/SE
CH Zaroya's Evgeniya, SIB n 24, 10/6/06, SE/-
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
CH Lubov Sibiri Voin Devushka Mishova, SIB ns 22, 2/14/17, SE/SE
Långbrodalens Misha, SIB ns 22, 12/15/15, SE/SE
IC Aanainas Akilles, SIB ns 23, 5/26/14, SE/SE
Mälarhöjdens Jason, SIB ns 23, 12/30/12, SE/SE
CH Wetterns Oden, SIB ns 24, 11/24/11, SE/SE
Bjaro's Tsar Aleksej, SIB ns 11, 10/7/10, SE/-
Rossib's Alexander, SIB ns 23, 3/7/09, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Gorabellas Filippiia, SIB ns 23, 8/7/07, SE/-
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Solsibs Anisiya Balzamovna, SIB ns 23, 10/29/06, SE/-
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
IC Zhu-Zhu Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 5/19/05, RU/SE
GEC Antosha iz Losinogo Ostrawa, SIB as 22, 7/2/03, RU/-
WCH Aglaja Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 2/12/02, RU/-
Meldgaards Raisa, SIB ns 09 23, 9/9/10, DK/SE
Noe-Iskander Fialka, SIB ns 23, 7/10/09, RU/DK
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
GEC Patrik Marcell, SIB d 09 22, 12/4/99, RU/RU
GIC Margaret Silver Grej, SIB ns 23, 9/12/94, RU/-
Manchzhury Gertsoginya of Fialka, SIB n 09 24, 11/15/07, RU/-
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Meldgaards Elizaveta Evgeniia, SIB gs 23, 8/1/09, DK/-
Morozhko Laskoviy Zver´Meldgaards, SIB ns 24, 5/18/07, RU/DK  
WCH Dunay Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 24, RU/RU
CH Dasha Laskoviy Zver´, SIB ns 24, 1/20/05, RU/-
Meldgaards Hermionie, SIB f 23, 4/15/06, DK/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Ofelia Anusia, SIB fs 11, 5/3/04, IT/DK
IC Zaribs Naina Finistovna, SIB n 09, 5/2/10, SE/SE
IC Kitezj-Grad Finist Jasnyj Sokol, SIB ns 09, 10/12/08, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
IC Patrysya Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 09 23, RU/-
Pamela, SIB ns 09 23, 2/25/04, RU/SE
Tsygan Serebryaniy Dozhd, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
Malchik, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Ilmira Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 21, RU/-
CH Ilisa Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09, RU/-
Markiz, SIB ns 21, RU/-
Mary Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
IC Taigasoul's Nelly Isler, SIB n 23, 9/22/08, SE/-
SP CH Zimas Goliat, SIB n, 3/5/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Moja Otrada Charodejka, SIB a 09, 12/15/05, SE/-
CH Knjaze Izmail Bek, SIB n 09 23, 9/1/02, SE/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
Kazols Olga Ebba Stella, SIB n 24, 7/26/07, SE/-
Zaroya's Daniil, SIB as 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
Nikopeja's Hirams Chudo, SIB n 22, 3/26/06, SE/-  
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
CH Sintija Chingi-Tura, SIB n 09, 11/5/02, RU/SE  
Mälarhöjdens Nina Ricci, SIB a 24, 3/23/12, SE/-
Milashka's Filja, SIB n 24, 1/2/11, SE/-
IC AmiliiSibiri's Vladimir Druzhnikov, SIB n 09 22, 1/8/10, SE/-
SC GIP Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVM, SIB n 24, 1/11/09, IT/SE
GIC Laguna Syberiana Babylas, SIb n 22, 5/26/06, IT/-
WC Gregory's Siberian Ottaviano A. Eleovic, SIB d 22, 2/18/04, IT/-
GIC Rossity Sophia, SIB ny 23, RU/IT
Darcy Silva Line, SIB as 09 23, 7/21/06, RU/IT
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
IC Bronislava Silva Line, SIB n 22, 2/28/00, RU/-
CH Stimics Lanson Lady, SIB a 09 24, 4/15/06, SE/-
PR & GIC Lumikissan Dumle, SIB a 09 24, 11/23/03, FI/SE
EC Lumikissan Blue Boy, SIB a, 6/25/02, FI/FI
IC Lumikissan Aikataika, SIB n 09 22, 5/13/01, FI/-
CH Miakoschka Silva Star, SIB ns 23, 9/15/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
IC Milashka's Alisa, SIB n 09 23, 5/13/08, SE/-
CH Tanthalas, SIB n 09 23, 6/6/06, SE/-
CH Afanasij Sibirski Dvor, SIB n 23, 11/14/04, RU/SE
WCH Rembo, SIB n 09 23, 9/10/97, RU/-
CH Stella Sibiri Taeznaja Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/25/03, RU/-
Zaribs Zavah, SIB n 09 23, 4/30/04, SE/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
CH Zaroya's Evgeniya, SIB n 24, 10/6/06, SE/-
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
Moja Otrada Jaroslavna, SIB a 09, 11/3/06, SE/-  
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Gabriella Abbiate Grasso, SIB ny 21, 11/9/98, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
EC Baron Fler, SIB ns 22, RU/-
Gr. Eu CH Zhalsan Aivar, SIB a 22, 11/18/89, RU/-
Vasily, SIB a 09 22, RU/-
Ajris Dymmi, SIB a, 6/10/88, RU/-
CH Glafira Fler, SIB ns, RU/-
WCH Danilo Ashtau, SIB ns 22, 8/3/89, RU/-
Manja Fler, SIB ns 09, RU/-
WCH Gortenzija Belis, SIB ns 22, 12/3/94, RU/-
Gr. Eu CH Zhalsan Aivar, SIB a 22, 11/18/89, RU/-
Vasily, SIB a 09 22, RU/-
Ajris Dymmi, SIB a, 6/10/88, RU/-
CH Beatriche Milashmi, SIB ns, RU/-
WCH A Chim-Chim Ashtau, SIB ns, RU/-
Milasha, SIB ns, RU/-
Labamba Zenn, SIB n 22, 6/21/15, NL/SE
Borislav Adagio, SIB n 22, 2/7/13, RU/NL
GIC Bootus Adagio, SIB n 24, RU/RU
WCH Richard, SIB n 22, 12/18/91, RU/RU
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
IC Fifa Adagio, SIB n 23, 12/8/03, RU/-
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
IC Filimon Sibirskij Prestige, SIB n 23, 1/24/95, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
Cassandra, SIB n (f?), RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Richardita, SIB n 23, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Mufasaila, SIB n, RU/-
No information in the database
No information in the database
CH Horiziya Vyuga, SIB n 22, RU/RU
CH Everest Tsharskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, RU/RU
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
IC Amur, SIB n 22, RU/-
Markiz , SIB ns 22, RU/-
IC Julietta, SIB n 09 22, RU/-
IC Unica Simo, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
Silvester, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH Motley, SIB f 03 23, RU/-
GECH Kuzina Agata Tsharskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, RU/RU
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
IC Amur, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Unica Simo, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
WCH Richard, SIB n 22, 12/18/91, RU/RU
GIC Niagara Veshiy Son, SIB f 22, 11/7/97, RU/-
CH Kleopatra V'yuga, SIB f 09 22, RU/RU
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Cherry Serebryanaya Mechta, SIB n 22, 3/31/14, RU/NL
CH Ozar Serebryanaya Mechta, SIB ns 24, 3/15/12, RU/RU
CH WCF Abaz Aldan, SIB ns 22, 3/31/10, RU/SE
CH Barsik, SIB ns 21, 2/26/02, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Djelya Moskvichka Aldan, SIB ns 24, 4/27/08, RU/RU
Prohor Argentit Aldan, SIB ns, RU/RU
Morozko Argentit Aldan, SIB ns 03 23, RU/RU
Margo Argentit Aldan, SIB ns 23, RU/RU
Alisa, SIB n 09 23, RU/RU
Evklid Mudrila Aldan, SIB n 09 23, RU/RU
Bastinda Aldan, SIB n 23, RU/RU
CH WCF Myshka, SIB g 03 24, 12/7/05, RU/RU
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Orchidea , SIB n 09 22, 11/25/12, RU/SE
FoundationFoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.