* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
IC Aanainas Akilles, M, SIB ns 23, 5/26/14, SE/SE
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 1.07% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 114 ancestors (103 unique) of 126 possible, 5 complete generations out of 6
Sire
Mälarhöjdens Jason, SIB ns 23, 12/30/12, SE/SE
CH Wetterns Oden, SIB ns 24, 11/24/11, SE/SE
Bjaro's Tsar Aleksej, SIB ns 11, 10/7/10, SE/-
Rossib's Alexander, SIB ns 23, 3/7/09, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
CH Gorabellas Filippiia, SIB ns 23, 8/7/07, SE/-
GIP/IC Dennijennis Herkules, SIB ns 09 22, 5/10/06, SE/SE  
Gorabellas Dirinija, SIB ns, 4/26/06, SE/-
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Vostok, SIB n24, 8/3/01, SE/-  
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-
Solsibs Anisiya Balzamovna, SIB ns 23, 10/29/06, SE/-
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
IC Zhu-Zhu Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 5/19/05, RU/SE
GEC Antosha iz Losinogo Ostrawa, SIB as 22, 7/2/03, RU/-
WCH Batist iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 22, 4/10/94, RU/-
EC Ganechka iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ny 22, 7/2/02, RU/-
WCH Aglaja Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 2/12/02, RU/-
IC Giatsint Veshiy Son, SIB as 22, RU/-
IC Jasminka Veshiy Son, SIB fs 03 21, RU/-
Meldgaards Raisa, SIB ns 09 23, 9/9/10, DK/SE
Noe-Iskander Fialka, SIB ns 23, 7/10/09, RU/DK
IC Iskander Grej Marcell, SIB ns 03 23, RU/-
GEC Patrik Marcell, SIB d 09 22, 12/4/99, RU/RU
GIC Lukrecij Marcell iz Snezhnogo Barsa, SIB ns 23, 7/4/95, RU/RU
Moja Sharlotta, SIB g 09, RU/-
GIC Margaret Silver Grej, SIB ns 23, 9/12/94, RU/-
Ch Tom Grej, SIB ns 09, 4/15/91, RU/-
Vasilisa, SIB ns 23, 10/15/92
Manchzhury Gertsoginya of Fialka, SIB n 09 24, 11/15/07, RU/-
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Meldgaards Elizaveta Evgeniia, SIB gs 23, 8/1/09, DK/-
Morozhko Laskoviy Zver´Meldgaards, SIB ns 24, 5/18/07, RU/DK  
WCH Dunay Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 24, RU/RU
WCh (WCF) Dimka Laskoviy Zver, SIB a 03 23, 5/9/89, RU/RU
GIC Angara Nezabudka Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 22, 4/2/98, RU/RU
CH Dasha Laskoviy Zver´, SIB ns 24, 1/20/05, RU/-
WCH Dunay Laskoviy Zver, SIB ns 24, RU/RU
CH Alisa Laskoviy Zver Meldgaards, SIB fs 03, 4/5/03, RU/DK  
Meldgaards Hermionie, SIB f 23, 4/15/06, DK/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Lord Natlend, SIB a 23, RU/-
IC Sofja Chingi-Tura, SIB n 03 22, 2/3/97, RU/RU
IC Ofelia Anusia, SIB fs 11, 5/3/04, IT/DK
GEC Lavr Dauria, SIB es 11, 4/25/03, RU/IT
Masha Dauria, SIB n 22, 6/14/03, RU/IT
Dam
IC Zaribs Naina Finistovna, SIB n 09, 5/2/10, SE/SE
IC Kitezj-Grad Finist Jasnyj Sokol, SIB ns 09, 10/12/08, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
IC Filimon Sibirskij Prestige, SIB n 23, 1/24/95, RU/-
Cassandra, SIB n (f?), RU/-
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
IC Patrysya Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 09 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Darsy Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 03 23, 6/4/99, RU/RU
Pamela, SIB ns 09 23, 2/25/04, RU/SE
Tsygan Serebryaniy Dozhd, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
Malchik, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Ilmira Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 21, RU/-
Markiz, SIB ns 21, RU/-
Mary Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
CH Ilisa Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09, RU/-
Markiz, SIB ns 21, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Mary Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
IC Taigasoul's Nelly Isler, SIB n 23, 9/22/08, SE/-
SP CH Zimas Goliat, SIB n, 3/5/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Lord Natlend, SIB a 23, RU/-
IC Sofja Chingi-Tura, SIB n 03 22, 2/3/97, RU/RU
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Dormidont Stoli, SIB n 09 23, 12/5/01, SE/-
CH Chrysanthema Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
Moja Otrada Charodejka, SIB a 09, 12/15/05, SE/-
CH Knjaze Izmail Bek, SIB n 09 23, 9/1/02, SE/-
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
IC Jeanne from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB n 09, 3/1/99, RU/SE
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
EC Baron Fler, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Gortenzija Belis, SIB ns 22, 12/3/94, RU/-
Kazols Olga Ebba Stella, SIB n 24, 7/26/07, SE/-
Zaroya's Daniil, SIB as 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Fjodor Vasiljevich Adagio, SIB n 23, 7/4/02, RU/SE
Queeny Vaixy vom Dohlenbaum, SIB fs 09 23, 9/12/02, DE/SE
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
Nikopeja's Hirams Chudo, SIB n 22, 3/26/06, SE/-  
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
CH Sintija Chingi-Tura, SIB n 09, 11/5/02, RU/SE  
IC Lord Natlend, SIB a 23, RU/-
IC Sofja Chingi-Tura, SIB n 03 22, 2/3/97, RU/RU

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.