* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Zaribs Ony, M, SIB ns, 9/3/13, SE/-
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 1.46% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 110 ancestors (100 unique) of 126 possible, 4 complete generations out of 6
Sire
CH Wetterns Oden, SIB ns 24, 11/24/11, SE/SE
Bjaro's Tsar Aleksej, SIB ns 11, 10/7/10, SE/-
Rossib's Alexander, SIB ns 23, 3/7/09, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
IC Patrysya Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 09 23, RU/-
CH Gorabellas Filippiia, SIB ns 23, 8/7/07, SE/-
GIP/IC Dennijennis Herkules, SIB ns 09 22, 5/10/06, SE/SE  
CH Nikopeja's Feliks, SIB n 24, 12/17/04, SE/-  
CH Aleigas Mika, SIB fs 09 23, 3/2/05, SE/-
Gorabellas Dirinija, SIB ns, 4/26/06, SE/-
EC Knjaze Ohlamon, SIB n 23, 9/18/03, SE/-
CH Milena Astera, SIB ns 24, 9/26/03, RU/SE
Kneph's Silver Fizz, SIB fs 09 23, 10/17/04, SE/-
SP & IC Miakoschka Sylvstr, SIB es 09 11, 6/10/03, AU/SE
SIL DBGC Sibano's Czar of the Rings, SIB ns 23, 1/22/02, US/AU
CH Emeraldforest Alekzander of Sibano, SIB n 23, 4/20/98, US/-
CH Sibcat's Angelica of Sibano, SIB ns 23, 12/1/99, FI/US
Katusha Black, SIB f 09 22, 7/1/00, RU/US
W CH Martin Black, SIB e 03, 7/3/94, RU/-
GIC Arina Black, SIB n 23, 1/3/99, RU/-
Ch Nikopeja's Amidala, SIB ns 24, 8/5/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Vostok, SIB n24, 8/3/01, SE/-  
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
CH Tajga Valenvic, SIB n 24, 6/21/99, RU/-
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-
Chalcedon Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
Pelagea Veshiy Son, SIB as 09 24, 1/7/00, RU/SE
Solsibs Anisiya Balzamovna, SIB ns 23, 10/29/06, SE/-
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Gabriella Abbiate Grasso, SIB ny 21, 11/9/98, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
Tim, SIB n 23, RU/-
Tirsa Charoit, SIB f 23, 2/5/93, RU/-
IC Zhu-Zhu Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 5/19/05, RU/SE
GEC Antosha iz Losinogo Ostrawa, SIB as 22, 7/2/03, RU/-
WCH Batist iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 22, 4/10/94, RU/-
Stephan, EUR ns 23, RU/-
EC Bukaschka, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Ganechka iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ny 22, 7/2/02, RU/-
WCH Batist iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 22, 4/10/94, RU/-
GIC Ferry-Tail iz Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ny 22, 7/3/01, RU/-
WCH Aglaja Veshiy Son, SIB ns 22, 2/12/02, RU/-
IC Giatsint Veshiy Son, SIB as 22, RU/-
IC Zefir Veshiy Son, SIB es 09 22, RU/-
WCH Glasha Urkis, SIB f 22, RU/-
IC Jasminka Veshiy Son, SIB fs 03 21, RU/-
RUS´99-CH & EC Frant Veshiy Son, SIB es 09 23, 6/10/96, RU/-
WC (WCF) Bagira Veshiy Son, SIB n, 1/21/97, RU/-
Dam
Kitezj-Grad Lapochka, SIB n 24, 3/24/12, SE/-
Magica De Vil's Modest Alekseevich, SIB n 09, 6/21/11, SE/-
Mälarhöjdens Aleksej, SIB n 09, 3/1/10, SE/-
IC Kitezj-Grad Finist Jasnyj Sokol, SIB ns 09, 10/12/08, SE/-
Lohonans Rutger av Krasnojarsk, SIB d, 5/12/07, SE/-
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
Felicia Sibirskoe Ocharovanie, SIB f 23, 1/24/05, RU/SE
Pamela, SIB ns 09 23, 2/25/04, RU/SE
Tsygan Serebryaniy Dozhd, SIB ns 09 22, RU/-
CH Ilisa Serebristaya Zvezda, SIB ns 09, RU/-
Moja Otrada Jaroslavna, SIB a 09, 11/3/06, SE/-  
IC Balzam Sibirsky Prestige, SIB ny 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
EC WCF & IC FIFe Malvina Adagio, SIB a 09, 6/8/01, RU/SE
EC Baron Fler, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Gortenzija Belis, SIB ns 22, 12/3/94, RU/-
IC Lohonans Tosca Piotrovna, SIB n 23, 8/13/06, SE/-
Piotre Fiodorovich Della Niva, SIB n 23(22), 4/10/05, IT/SE
W CH Fiodor Della Taiga, SIB n 09 22, 4/3/98, IT/IT
Georgy Amurskij, SIB n 22, IT/-
Newskij's Quendolina Romanova, SIB n 09 22, DE/IT
WCH Fiorella II Della Taiga, SIB n 03, 8/1/98, IT/IT
Mi-Pi-Lee's Wladimir Aldara, SIB n 03, DE/IT
Newskij's Lanawara Terrida, SIB n 03 22, 7/14/93, DE/IT
IC Knjaze Baboschka Ryssi, SIB ny 23, 7/1/01, SE/SE
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
EC Ralmond Marcell, SIB as 23, 7/26/98, RU/RU
CH Zemfira Amurskaya, SIB n 23, 1/4/98, RU/-
CH Chrysanthema Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
WCh Europa Valenvic, SIB n 23, 3/16/96, RU/-
Aq-Bars Candy, SIB n 09 24, 2/14/10, FI/SE
CH Manchzhury Gavrosh of Aq-Bars, SIB n 03 23, 11/15/07, RU/FI
WCH Feliks, SIB n 03 23, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
Pava Sladkoe Pyatnyshko of Aq-Bars, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/FI
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
CH Darina Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
IC Lusha Urkis, SIB f 22, 1/2/07, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
Grand Albert, SIB n 24, 2/17/98, RU/-
CH Tzarusia, SIB n 24, 11/27/97, RU/-

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.