* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 31.8%
Reliability of analysis 99.7% (0.270% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-098.92%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.63%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.42%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.10%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.71%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.54%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.50%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.39%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.03%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.528%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.497%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.380%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0872%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0496%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0336%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.