* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 21.7%
WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 50.0% (50.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 50.0% higher.
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-099.57%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-114.30%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.32%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-093.12%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.586%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.391%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.195%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.195%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.