* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 35.6%
Reliability of analysis 99.7% (0.273% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0912.2%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.98%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.69%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.13%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.18%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.93%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.22%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.920%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.772%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.713%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.310%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.282%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.119%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0933%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0309%
 Heidi Ho Wilyum of KtaadnMCO n 211979-10-190.0000%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.