* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0323% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0910.3%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.55%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.22%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.35%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.34%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.16%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.48%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.35%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.774%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.699%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.390%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.345%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.138%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0944%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0244%
 Heidi Ho Wilyum of KtaadnMCO n 211979-10-190.0006%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.