* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 26.4%
Reliability of analysis 99.4% (0.573% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-098.53%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-116.12%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-192.77%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.07%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.71%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.29%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.17%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.731%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.682%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.594%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.353%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.150%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.104%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0759%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0147%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.