* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 14.1%
WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 50.0% (50.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 50.0% higher.
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-114.62%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.32%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-191.77%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.45%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.32%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-091.20%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.610%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.439%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.366%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.