* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Otukamamoan Special One, F, MCO n 22, 2011-06-17, CH/CH

Analysis Info

 Clones = 34.0%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-119.20%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-097.22%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.44%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.57%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.32%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.04%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.55%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.879%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.781%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.748%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.659%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.415%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.153%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0275%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0122%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.