* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Prairiebaby Harvest Rain PP, M, MCO w 62 94, 2009-05-15, CA/-

Analysis Info

 Clones = 1.83%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0061% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-090.568%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-110.401%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.293%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.185%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.171%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.0732%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.0610%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.0519%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.0244%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.