* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Bakerstreet Precious, F, MCO ns 09, NL/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 28.2%
Reliability of analysis 99.8% (0.177% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0910.4%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-115.03%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-192.24%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.86%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.80%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-111.58%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.56%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.50%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.830%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.766%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.391%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.110%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.0854%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0031%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.