* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for IC Tuscaloosa Ivanhoe of Chafervalley, M, MCO n 09 22, 2005-07-17, AT/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 34.9%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1111.2%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-095.78%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-195.11%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-114.79%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-013.26%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.66%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.17%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.961%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.464%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.323%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.171%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.