* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for EC Night Shadow van Madango, M, MCO ns 09 22, 2003-01-02, NL/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 34.9%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0488% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0910.2%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-119.58%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-094.65%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.77%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-192.36%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.59%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.18%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.977%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.244%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.195%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.122%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.