* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Langstteich's Ch. Fable of Zmatrixu, F, MCO d 09 23, 2003-09-27, DE/CZ

Analysis Info

 Clones = 35.9%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0914.1%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.61%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.92%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-192.31%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.01%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.76%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.16%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.732%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.639%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.504%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.354%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.317%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.317%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0977%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0732%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.