* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Williamina Twinkle Lil'Star, F, MCO ns 22, 1999-05-25, JP/JP

Analysis Info

 Clones = 40.6%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0488% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1112.7%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.54%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-115.44%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-095.13%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-093.91%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.54%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.34%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.56%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.195%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.146%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.