* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for CH Hot Maylove Beverly, F, MCO ns, 1996-03-27, DE/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 43.4%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0919.1%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.59%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.64%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-096.25%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.17%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.781%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.391%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.391%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.