* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for GC Stormwatch Tatsumaki, M, MCO ns, 1995-12-29, US/US

Analysis Info

 Clones = 17.6%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-114.69%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-013.91%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.12%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.12%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-111.95%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.781%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.