* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Balla Coi Lupi Rosellina, F, MCO f 02 21, 2005-07-03, IT/DK

Analysis Info

 Clones = 22.9%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.20%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.11%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-092.99%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.23%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.77%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.62%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.05%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.928%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0244%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.