* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Zmatrixu Durango, M, MCO d 02 21, 2005-04-07, CZ/DK

Analysis Info

 Clones = 37.8%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0061% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1110.0%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-099.86%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.94%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-114.01%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.57%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.11%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.27%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.708%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.633%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.628%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.574%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.201%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.183%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0488%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0366%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.