* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Super-Star Buddy, M, MCO n 09 22, DE/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 37.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-197.28%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-116.95%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-014.27%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-094.09%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.59%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-092.93%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.73%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-022.25%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.25%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.977%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.641%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.293%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.0122%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.