* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Okeechobee of Baydar, F, MCO f 22, 2001-02-18, DE/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1116.3%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-097.20%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.99%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.25%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.25%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.989%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.842%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.781%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.647%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.586%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.391%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0488%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.