* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for CH Fortunata Own Arnica Argenta, F, MCO fs 09 22, 1994-01-13, NL/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 12.8%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-114.69%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-093.12%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.54%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.95%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.391%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.0977%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.