* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Manitou's Diamond of Canpaza, F, MCO f 23, 2003-12-15, DE/-

Analysis Info

 Clones = 11.7%
Reliability of analysis 99.6% (0.366% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-115.82%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-191.61%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-111.01%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.909%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.888%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.708%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.317%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-090.146%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.146%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0488%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.