* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Four Paws Leo of Balla Coi Lupi, M, MCO d 09, US/IT

Analysis Info

 Clones = 6.79%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-092.34%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-111.07%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.977%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.977%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.635%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.391%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.342%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.