* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Polyroid Penny for your Thoughts PP, F, MCO w 63 94, 2016-07-27, NL/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 17.6%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0447% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-095.34%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-113.64%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-191.59%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-111.45%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.34%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.05%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.905%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.771%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.482%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.404%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.398%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.173%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0277%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0187%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0036%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.