* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Dyami Magical Tayanita, F, MCO fs 09 22, 2013-05-12, NL/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 30.8%
Reliability of analysis 99.8% (0.220% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.81%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-097.31%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.16%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.12%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.87%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.86%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.35%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.26%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.07%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.904%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.589%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.338%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0679%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0525%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0286%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.