* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for Luddelumps Ester called Yatzie, F, black, 2007-04-11, SE/-

Analysis Info

WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 0.0% (100.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 100.0% higher.
Dogs not traced to foundation
 Islam (ATI)origin unknown1973-07-0112.5%
 H'Alix (ATI)black1992-12-1612.5%
 S'Gandar (ATI)origin unknown10.9%
 Phebee/Dolly (ATI)origin unknown1966-06-2110.2%
 R'Lucky (ATI)origin unknown1968-03-0110.2%
 Blacky (ATI)1986-12-109.38%
 Lynx (ATI)origin unknown1975-01-058.59%
 Serynoire (ATI)origin unknown1981-08-158.11%
 Noë (ATI)origin unknown1977-04-014.69%
 de l'Ame du Prince des Hortillons UdithPoodle4.69%
 M'Dioune (ATI)origin unknown1.56%
 du Poème du Rhône ValherPoodle0.781%
 du Haut Pacquis UlkenPoodle0.781%
 vom Gibichenstein AdaPoodle0.586%
 Jo-Ki Black Game of ChancePoodle0.586%
 von der Gibichsburg BurgaPoodle0.586%
 Wycliffe TimoteoPoodle0.586%
 Apiele NomineePoodle0.586%
 Dassin's Broadway JoePoodle0.586%
 Stylistic's Emerald of JuelPoodle0.586%
 Apiele Lustig of GervaisPoodle0.586%
 Phelie (ATI)origin unknown1979-04-230.488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.