* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for GEC Cloud Dancer off Eagles Nest, M, SPH n 09, -/NL

Analysis Info

Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Cats traced to foundation
 Q. PalomaSPH n13.1%
 Jolinique EbenezerDRX d 221984-02-1812.7%
 Q. PunkieSPH n 0911.6%
 Curare van JetrophinDRX w1979-01-0111.6%
 Desert Storm of GunzhofSPH ns 21 33 041989-05-019.38%
 Kotickee Sparkle of GrandpawsDRX f1989-04-177.81%
 Britanya Aida LottDRX f1983-07-037.47%
 Erimicho Scatti SengaDRX n 333.52%
 Celines Eileen Dover of BritanyaDRX n1984-04-242.98%
 Britanya Earl E StarterXSH d 092.98%
 JezabelleXSH2.78%
 Unknown sire of Epidermis of Z Stardust2.78%
 Scattergold Cranberry of Z. StardustDRX d2.78%
CH Yclept Canth of CantaurDRX b 241982-01-012.78%
 Orbi Von PlezierDRX n 091989-03-220.977%
 Kotickee Batcat of GrandpawsDRX n 091989-04-170.781%
 Anglo-tex Milhous of KotickeeDRX w 621978-04-270.781%
 Britanya Union JackDRX d 331986-08-180.781%
 Pittypats Full Moon of CaspcoDRX f1989-05-130.781%
 Kotickee Raoul of ArdeeDRX w 641985-04-040.439%
CH Play-G-Boy Van Plezier of BritanyaDRX n 21 321986-03-190.391%
 Anukets Stormy Weather of ArdeeDRX n s1983-12-180.293%
 Britanya Cree Man Sugar of ArdeeDRX e 091986-09-010.293%
 Ardee Beegee RiadaXSH a0.146%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.